?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Luca's Place

Welcome to my home~

Name:
Luca Kerberos
Birthdate:
15 September 1990
Website:
External Services:
  • lucakerberos@livejournal.com
about me
Hello~




My name is Sarah aka Luca Kerberos. I decided to create this blog to vent my frustrations with life and all of its troubles. I will write about my many adventures in the "world" of Albuquerque and about my travels to nowhere. I'll blog about loves gained and loves lost...



...Okay not really. I'll just blog about whatever the hell I want. So there.



The Basics~




Name: Sarah

Alias: Luca Kerberos, Shi Sha Hariken

Age: 18

Birthday: September 15th

Pets: Nonie, Ranger, Remmy, Jackie, Fish



Likes~




Anime/Manga

Music

Video Games

Photoshop

Animals

Volunteering



Dislikes~




Irony

Being alone

Yelling

Eggs/Tomatoes/Coffee/Mushrooms

Shots



Profile codes & images by coloriages


Statistics